Calendar
April 2010
M T W T F S S
« Mar   May »
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
Categories

Hello again!

First of all,   I would like to apologize for the delay of the Blog update .. I am new at this  so bear with me ;)…Ive been busy living the real life adventures.  Ever since the Tranny Awards    ( tranny awards 2009 part 4 is seen on youtube) Ive been around alot of my friends and fans constantly.. so i took a break to focus on making a nice enclosure  for  my Leopard tortoise  Frodo. Making it more Southern African habitat  for him to really feel at home  throughout the summer… Boy  it was hard labor  and totally is worth it. It is almost complete. i will post pictures of it  if i can figure how to !!! lol   i just dont like leaving the project unfinished .  i am really excited about this…

Happy Belated 420 day haha  yeah i do toke  to relax  and  have more giggles  haha…   my photo is in california chronciles magazine  around almost a year ago  ( good luck looking for it hehehe)…i was requested to model in it . i decided not to   due to no pay plus i didnt have a website to promote in it…

I was invited to my dear Ts Performer sis   Morgan Bailey’s birthday party last sunday  .  It was wildddddd and fun!!!  Morgan as u always say   ”  I LOVE IT!!!”   . I had the pleasure getting more acquainted with Mandy Mitchell ,Juliette (forgot last name)  and several other people ..yeah my dear friends  Domino Presley, Hazel Tucker,Yasmine Lee, Buddy Wood  , Danny Waters,  my roommate Michele plus others that i forgot to mention all attended.. hahaha ( my age getting to me  so i better keep running from it)  I wonder if anyone took pics of me in her birthday party …  most were all nude and  swinginggg right in my eyes.. boy my eyes had lot of orgasms   LMAO! of course  i was almost naked and wearing thong     ( i didnt wanna loose my tanline) ;)~  Many thanks to Mark and Rosina   who hosted  this terrific event for Morgan Bailey  my precious sis!

i better go now  and organize  my subjects to be discussed  in Blog

itll be about labels and approach  i experienced last week  when a guy took me out to dinner.   it would probably apply to audism subject as well…

P.s.  im dreading for my b day to happen too soon  ack!!!!!

8 Responses to “Hello again!”

  • Robert Parks:

    I’m really happy 4 you good luck.
    love Robert Parks

  • RYU:

    Hi Olivia,
    first of all, excuse my english (I am french).
    I am heterosexual and have no reasons (except for the porn attract) to addict myself to shemales websites.
    But one day I saw you, you are really beautiful shemale but the more I saw videos of you the most I wanted to see your eyes and your ways to give yourself to your differents partners … and then I read the few words on your new website and I understand many things, first your name “Love” because there is more love in your shots than vice, you are capable to engage a serious love relation (as you said, I am sorry for you that there was no farovable issue for you … because I feel you really in love in the unique sense of this word: love to be loved and to continue to give without thiking of receive, just to be in harmony with someone our soul and our being choose.
    Do you want to be my friend, just friend, I need a friend with a heart and a soul.
    I am a quit alone in life.
    Thanks for your reply Olivia,
    Ryu.

  • Owen:

    Have you thought about releasing a dvd of your past work?

  • slack:

    Olivia, you are absolutely breathtaking. I just wanted to take a minute to tell you how sexy and beautiful I think you are. I hope to hear back from you, my Goddess!

    slack

  • Mr John:

    Hi Olivia!

    I am going crazy, I’m trying to get a hold of a copy of the movie Tranny a Go-Go. I have just seen clips from this movie on the internet, and I loved it. Now I want to have the complete movie, but i can’t find it anywhere.

    Do you know where I can grab a copy of it?

    Best regards,
    John (a Swedish fan)

  • Happy fckng birthday to your sweet azz!! MrPhilJ

  • hempman420:

    You are the HOTTEST shemale in the whole world! My new life goal is to have a private photoshoot with you…mmmmmm…sooooo HOT! I love you with all of my heart Olivia Love!!!

  • tony lo cascio:

    ciao olivia,

    mi piace molto ti adoro scrivimi se può incontrarla dimmi dove?

    un bacio

    tony